ตารางถ่ายทอดสด

17/09/2021
Shaanxi Changan
14:30
Beijing Technology
17/09/2021
Lions
15:00
Falcons
17/09/2021
สากัน โตสู
17:00
โออิตะ ตรินิต้า
17/09/2021
Mazaalaynuud
18:00
Deren
17/09/2021
สมุทรปราการ ซิตี้
18:00
ทรู แบงค็อก ยูไนเต็ด
17/09/2021
Van
18:30
Sevan
17/09/2021
Guizhou
18:35
Beijing Sport University
17/09/2021
Heilongjiang Ice City
18:35
Chengdu Rongcheng
17/09/2021
Zhejiang Professional
18:35
Nanjing City
17/09/2021
ลไลอ้อน ซิตี้ เซเลอร์ส
18:45
อัลบีเร็กซ์ นิอิงาตะ ซิงคโปร์
17/09/2021
Petrolul
20:00
Ripensia Timisoara
17/09/2021
Dnepr Cherkasy
20:00
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
17/09/2021
Munkacs
20:00
LNZ Cherkasy
17/09/2021
Mykolaiv
20:00
Krystal Kherson
17/09/2021
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
20:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17/09/2021
Alians Lypova Dolyna
20:30
Hirnyk-Sport
17/09/2021
โนวี ปาซาร์
21:00
ราดนิคกี้ นิส
17/09/2021
โคเบรซอล
21:00
ฮัวชิปาโต้
17/09/2021
Latvia (W)
21:00
Austria (W)
17/09/2021
Bosnia-Herzegovina (W)
21:00
Montenegro (W)
17/09/2021
อัจมาน
21:45
อัล อูรูบา
17/09/2021
อัล จาซีร่า
21:45
เอมิเรตส์
17/09/2021
Levyy Bereg
21:59
AFSK Kyiv
17/09/2021
พ็อดเบรโซว่า
22:00
เคเอฟซี โคมาร์โน
17/09/2021
อัล จาซีร่า
22:00
อัล ไฟซาลี่
17/09/2021
อัล วาคราห์
22:00
อัล เรย์ยาน
17/09/2021
Voluntari
22:00
Mioveni
17/09/2021
Dainava
22:00
Suduva
17/09/2021
Metalurh Z
22:00
Sumy
17/09/2021
Spartak Trnava
22:00
Sered
17/09/2021
เบลารุส (ญ)
22:00
ไซปรัส (ญ)
17/09/2021
กรีซ (ญ)
22:00
ฝรั่งเศส (ญ)
17/09/2021
Iran
22:00
USA
17/09/2021
Spain
22:00
Japan
17/09/2021
Arda
22:15
pirin
17/09/2021
Metalist 1925
22:29
Polesia
17/09/2021
BKMA Yerevan
22:30
Pyunik
17/09/2021
อิตาลี (ญ)
22:30
มอลโดวา (ญ)
17/09/2021
สโลวะเกีย (ญ)
22:30
สวีเดน (ญ)
17/09/2021
ดามัค
22:45
อัล ชาบับ
17/09/2021
อัล ทาวอน
22:45
อัล ราเอ็ด
17/09/2021
เอสโตเนีย (ญ)
23:00
สโลวีเนีย (ญ)
17/09/2021
รัสเซีย (ญ)
23:00
อาเซอร์ไบจาน (ญ)
17/09/2021
Balti
23:00
Sfintul Gheorghe
17/09/2021
Petrocub
23:00
Milsami
17/09/2021
อลิอันซ่า แอตเลติโก
23:00
เซียนเซียโน่
17/09/2021
ซาเกลบี้ ลูบิน
23:00
แอลเคเอส ไนไซค์ซ่า
17/09/2021
โคโม
23:00
โฟรซิโนเน่
17/09/2021
แวคเกอร์ อินส์บรุค
23:10
ไลเฟอริง
17/09/2021
Desna
23:30
Rukh Lviv
17/09/2021
ลาฟนิทซ์
23:30
ซังท์เพิลเทิน
17/09/2021
อัมสเตทเทิน
23:30
เบลอเวส ลินซ์
17/09/2021
เอฟซี พาสชิง
23:30
ออสเตรีย เวียนนา บี
17/09/2021
เอสวี ฮอร์น
23:30
คัพเฟ่นเบิร์ก
17/09/2021
ชาลเก้ 04
23:30
คาร์ลสรู
17/09/2021
เนิร์นแบร์ก
23:30
ฮันซ่า รอสต๊อค
18/09/2021
สวิตเซอร์แลนด์ (ญ)
00:00
ลิทัวเนีย (ญ)
18/09/2021
โปแลนด์ (ญ)
00:00
เบลเยียม (ญ)
18/09/2021
เยนิ มาลัตยาสปอร์
00:00
ฟาติห์ คารากุมรุค
18/09/2021
อัลเตย์
00:00
เกิซเทเป้
18/09/2021
อัล ไอน์
00:00
อัล อิตติฮัด คาลบา
18/09/2021
Torpedo Zhodino
00:00
Energetik-BGU
18/09/2021
อัลบอร์ก
00:00
โอเดนเซ่
18/09/2021
ซิกม่า
00:00
บานิค ออสตราว่า
18/09/2021
ฮราเดตซ์กราลอเว
00:00
ปาร์ดูบีตเซ
18/09/2021
เมตาลัค
00:00
เอฟเค โคลูบาร่า
18/09/2021
ฮาเฟิลเซอ
00:00
วิคตอเรีย โคโลญจน์
18/09/2021
Angola
00:00
Paraguay
18/09/2021
Argentina
00:00
Serbia
18/09/2021
โรมาเนีย (ญ)
00:30
โครเอเชีย (ญ)
18/09/2021
อัลจาลิล
00:30
อัล ฮุสเซน
18/09/2021
เครียนส์
00:30
ซูริค
18/09/2021
โบเตฟ พล็อฟดิฟ
00:30
เบโร่
18/09/2021
Dynamo Tirana
00:45
Laci
18/09/2021
อังกฤษ (ญ)
01:00
มาซิโดเนียเหนือ
18/09/2021
ฮังการี (ญ)
01:00
สกอตแลนด์ (ญ)
18/09/2021
ดราโกโวลแจ็ค
01:00
ริเจก้า
18/09/2021
Molenbeek
01:00
Waasland-Beveren
18/09/2021
ราปิด บูคาเรสต์
01:00
กาซ เมตาน เมดิอัส
18/09/2021
สปาร์ตา
01:00
ไนจ์เมเก้น
18/09/2021
เวลส์ (ญ)
01:15
คาซัคสถาน (ญ)
18/09/2021
Resovia Rzeszow
01:30
Miedz Legnica
18/09/2021
เลช พอซนาน
01:30
วิสล่า คราคอฟ
18/09/2021
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
01:30
กรอยเธอร์ เฟือร์ธ
18/09/2021
เบรสชา
01:30
โครโตเน่
18/09/2021
เรนทิสทัส
01:30
บอสตัน ริเวอร์
18/09/2021
เนเธอร์แลนด์ (ญ)
01:45
สาธารณรัฐเช็ก (ญ)
18/09/2021
เซอร์เคิล บรูช เคเอสวี
01:45
เคเอเอส ยูเปน
18/09/2021
ซาสซูโอโล่
01:45
โตรีโน
18/09/2021
Brusque
02:00
Vitoria
18/09/2021
เซลต้า บีโก้
02:00
รีล โปโตซี่
18/09/2021
สตราสบูร์ก
02:00
เม็ตซ์
18/09/2021
นิวคาสเซิลยูไนเต็ด
02:00
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด
18/09/2021
เอดี อัลคอร์ค่อน
02:00
อัลเมเรีย
18/09/2021
ปอร์ติโมเนนเซ่
02:15
ซานตาคลารา
18/09/2021
FUS Rabat
03:30
Youssoufia Berrechid
18/09/2021
Coritiba
05:00
Vila Nova
18/09/2021
อินเตอร์ ไมอามี
06:00
นิวยอร์ก
18/09/2021
FBC Melgar
06:00
Ayacucho
18/09/2021
Penarol
06:00
Fenix M
18/09/2021
New England II
06:00
Richmond Kickers
18/09/2021
Confianca
06:30
Sampaio Correa
18/09/2021
Real Tomayapo
06:30
Guabira
18/09/2021
Aucas
07:00
Barcelona SC
18/09/2021
เนกาซ่า
07:00
อัตลาส
18/09/2021
River Plate Asuncion
07:15
Libertad
18/09/2021
ปอนเต้ เปรต้า
07:30
กวารานี
18/09/2021
Ind Medellin
08:00
Once Caldas